Latest News:

Premiership Table


By CoochieCoo
October 8 2010


Aviva Premiership table

 

Saturday, 14 April 2012 18:20 UK
 TeamPWDLFABPPTS
1Harlequins201613469336571
2Leicester2013165764391165
3Saracens201415440325664
4Exeter2012083993631058
5Northampton201208479345856
6Sale209011419495945
7Gloucester208111419431943
8Bath208012345372840
9London Irish2061134374821137
10Worcester207112292381636
11Wasps206014341471731
12Newcastle205213334510327

View a Printer Friendly version of this Story.

Bookmark or share this story with:

 

Bath Poll

Do you go to Bath home games

See results > Submit >>