rugbyunion
Latest News:

2007 engage SUPER LEAGUE TABLE

By leedsrhinos.biz
May 7 2007

 

 

 TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens27190878342238
2Leeds27181874748737
3Bradford27171977856033
4Hull271421157355330
5Huddersfield271311363854327
6Wigan271511162152727
7Warrington271301469373626
8Wakefield271111559671423
9Harlequins RL271031449563623
10Catalans Dragons271011657068521
11Hull KR271001749172320
12Salford27612047587413

 

View a Printer Friendly version of this Story.

Bookmark or share this story with:

 

Leeds Rhinos Poll

Who do you think will win the 4 Nations?

See results > Submit >>