rugbyunion
Latest News:

2008 engage SUPER LEAGUE TABLE

By leedsrhinos.biz
October 5 2008

 

 TeamPWDLFAPTS
1St Helens27211594045743
2Leeds27210686341342
3Catalans Dragons27162969462534
4Wigan271331164869829
5Bradford271401370562528
6Warrington271401369071328
7Hull KR271111556471323
8Wakefield271101657476022
9Harlequins RL271101656976322
10Huddersfield271011663868121
11Hull27811853869917
12Castleford27711959386915

 

View a Printer Friendly version of this Story.

Bookmark or share this story with:

 

Leeds Rhinos Poll

Who do you think will win the 4 Nations?

See results > Submit >>