rugbyunion
Latest News:

RBS Six Nations Table 2012


By Kath
January 2 2012

 

 2012 Six Nations Championship Table  

COUNTRYPWDLFORAGAINSTPOINTS
Wales55001095810
England540198718
Ireland5212121945
France5212101865
Italy5104531212
Scotland5005561080

 

 

 

View a Printer Friendly version of this Story.

Bookmark or share this story with:

RBS Six Nations Table 2012
Unofficial England Rugby Union (IP Logged)
04/02/2012 21:26
What do you think? You can have your say by posting below.
If you do not already have an account Click here to Register.



Edited 2 time(s). Last edit at 2012:03:24:18:24:43 by Kath..

Sorry, only registered users may post in this forum.
We record all IP addresses on the Sportnetwork message boards which may be required by the authorities in case of defamatory or abusive comment. We seek to monitor the Message Boards at regular intervals. We do not associate Sportnetwork with any of the comments and do not take responsibility for any statements or opinions expressed on the Message Boards. If you have any cause for concern over any material posted here please let us know as soon as possible by e-mailing abuse@sportnetwork.net
 

England Poll

See results > Submit >>