rugbyunion
Latest News:

National League Division Two Table 2006

By Chris O'Brien
March 29 2009

  PWDLFAPTS
1.Dewsbury Rams22190369335438
2.Sheffield Eagles22180480839036
3.Celtic Crusaders22141773038729
4.Featherstone Rovers22141759650429
5.Swinton Lions22131864147526
6.Barrow Raiders221201059948124
7.Gateshead Thunder221101154754022
8.Workington Town221001255864520
9.London Skolars22511640677611
10.Hunslet Hawks22421641161710
11.Keighley Cougars22421741973610
12.Blackpool Panthers2241173508539

View a Printer Friendly version of this Story.

Bookmark or share this story with:

 

South Wales RL Poll

Which has been your favourite "home" venue for the Scorpions?

See results > Submit >>