rugbyunion
Latest News:

Super League Table - 2009

By Chris O'Brien
October 30 2009

 # PWDLFAPTS
1.Leeds Rhinos27210680545342
2.St Helens27190873346638
3.Huddersfield Giants27180969041636
4.Hull KR27171965051634
5.Wakefield Trinity Wildcats271601168560932
6.Wigan Warriors271501265955130
7.Castleford Tigers271401364570228
8.Catalans Dragons271301461366026
9.Bradford Bulls271211465366825
10.Warrington Wolves271201564970524
11.Harlequins RL271101659169122
12.Hull FC271001750262320
13.Salford City Reds27702045675414
14.Celtic Crusaders2730243578746

View a Printer Friendly version of this Story.

Bookmark or share this story with:

 

South Wales RL Poll

Which has been your favourite "home" venue for the Scorpions?

See results > Submit >>